Stirling Curling Group

2021 Autumn Draw    
7 September Main Arena, The Peak, Stirling   8:30pm - 10:30pm
  Dunblane  9 v 3 Bonnybridge
  Grangemouth 4 v 6 Falkirk
  Larbert/Laurieston&Zetland  8 v 2 Linlithgow
  Sauchie&Bannockburn   6 v 4 Torbrex
21 September Main Arena, The Peak, Stirling   8:30pm - 10:30pm
  Falkirk  3 v 7  Dunblane
  Linlithgow  6 v 4  Grangemouth
  Torbrex  5 v 1 Larbert/Laurieston&Zetland
  Bonnybridge  3 v 8 Sauchie&Bannockburn
5 October Main Arena, The Peak, Stirling   8:30pm - 10:30pm
  Falkirk  13 v 0 Larbert/Laurieston&Zetland
  Grangemouth  7 v 2  Sauchie&Bannockburn
  Dunblane 6 v 6 Linlithgow
  Torbrex  9 v 0 Bonnybridge
19 October Main Arena, The Peak, Stirling   8:30pm - 10:30pm
  Grangemouth  6 v 7 Torbrex
  Dunblane 1 v 13 Sauchie&Bannockburn
  Larbert/Laurieston&Zetland 4 v 4 Bonnybridge
  Falkirk 12 v 2 Linlithgow
2 November Main Arena, The Peak, Stirling   8:30pm - 10:30pm
  Sauchie&Bannockburn 6 v 9 Linlithgow
  Dunblane  7 v 5  Torbrex
  Falkirk   5 v 7 Bonnybridge
  Larbert/Laurieston&Zetland   3 v 12 Grangemouth
16 November Main Arena, The Peak, Stirling   8:30pm - 10:30pm
  Grangemouth   8 v 4 Bonnybridge
  Linlithgow   5 v 4 Torbrex
  Larbert/Laurieston&Zetland   9 v 4 Dunblane
  Sauchie&Bannockburn  9 v 2  Falkirk
7 December Main Arena, The Peak, Stirling   8:30pm - 10:30pm
  Falkirk  v Torbrex
  Bonnybridge  v Linlithgow
  Larbert/Laurieston&Zetland v Sauchie&Bannockburn
  Dunblane  v Grangemouth
2022 Spring Draw    
11 January Main Arena, The Peak, Stirling   8:30pm - 10:30pm
  Dunblane  Bonnybridge
  Grangemouth Falkirk
  Larbert/Laurieston&Zetland  Linlithgow
  Sauchie&Bannockburn   v Torbrex
25 January Main Arena, The Peak, Stirling   8:30pm - 10:30pm
  Falkirk  Dunblane
  Linlithgow  Grangemouth
  Torbrex  v Larbert/Laurieston&Zetland
  Bonnybridge  v Sauchie&Bannockburn
1 February Main Arena, The Peak, Stirling   8:30pm - 10:30pm
  Falkirk  v Larbert/Laurieston&Zetland
  Grangemouth  Sauchie&Bannockburn
  Dunblane v Linlithgow
  Torbrex  v Bonnybridge
15 February Main Arena, The Peak, Stirling   8:30pm - 10:30pm
  Grangemouth  v Torbrex
  Dunblane v Sauchie&Bannockburn
  Larbert/Laurieston&Zetland v Bonnybridge
  Falkirk v Linlithgow
22 February Main Arena, The Peak, Stirling   8:30pm - 10:30pm
  Sauchie&Bannockburn v Linlithgow
  Dunblane  Torbrex
  Falkirk   v Bonnybridge
  Larbert/Laurieston&Zetland   v Grangemouth
8 March Main Arena, The Peak, Stirling   8:30pm - 10:30pm
  Grangemouth   v Bonnybridge
  Linlithgow   v Torbrex
  Larbert/Laurieston&Zetland   v Dunblane
  Sauchie&Bannockburn  Falkirk
15 March Main Arena, The Peak, Stirling   8:30pm - 10:30pm
  Falkirk  v Torbrex
  Bonnybridge  v Linlithgow
  Larbert/Laurieston&Zetland v Sauchie&Bannockburn
  Dunblane  v Grangemouth
29 March Main Arena, The Peak, Stirling   8:30pm - 10:30pm
  Closing Bonspiel